×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-528869
  • upc 821455598696
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ADD-ON ADD-LC-LC-0.15M9SMF ADDON 0.15M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) YELLOW OS2 DUPLEX RISER FIBER PATCH CABLE

Price: USD 2099-12-31 $23.88
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
ADDON 0.15M LC (MALE) TO LC (MALE) YELLOW OS2 DUPLEX RISER FIBER PATCH CABLE
2 days
  • upc 821455598696
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:8.00
  • Height:0.75
  • Width:8.00
  • Weight:0.30
  • Brand:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
  • Color:Yellow
  • Date First Available :May 26, 2016
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item Dimensions LxWxH:1.73 x 10.98 x 12.99 inches
  • Item model number:ADD-LC-LC-0.15M9SMF
  • Manufacturer:AddOn
  • Product Dimensions:1.73 x 10.98 x 12.99 inches

Customers Also Viewed

to top