×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
ADD-ON DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-100-AO THIS CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER PROVIDES 10GBASE-DWDM T
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-504164
  • upc 821455833360
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ADD-ON DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-100-AO THIS CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER PROVIDES 10GBASE-DWDM T

Price: 2099-12-31 $4,341.50
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
UNNELING FOR UP TO 46,92-100MILI-METERS This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-46,92 COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER PROVIDES 10GBASE-DWDM TUNNELING FOR UP TO 46,92-100MILI-METERS. It is a cost-effective solution for connecting DWDM equipment in high-density networks. The SFP+ transceiver supports 10GBASE-DWDM transmission over single-mode and multimode fiber optic cables. It is also backward compatible with SFP transceivers using the same connector type.
2 days
  • upc 821455833360
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:1.20
  • Height:4.70
  • Width:2.70
  • Weight:0.40
  • Date First Available :July 11, 2018
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item model number:DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-100-AO
  • Manufacturer:AddOn
  • Product Dimensions:1.2 x 2.7 x 4.7 inches
to top