×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
ADD-ON EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550-AO ADDON EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 COMP SFP XCVR
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-530570
  • upc 821455580100
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ADD-ON EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550-AO ADDON EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 COMP SFP XCVR

Price: 2099-12-31 $293.51
Free Shipping
  • Shopper Award
The Add-on EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550-AO is a high-performance, single-mode, 850nm SFP+ transceiver module for use with Cisco Catalyst switches. This module provides a cost-effective solution for extending the reach of your network.
2 days
  • upc 821455580100
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:1.20
  • Height:4.75
  • Width:2.75
  • Weight:0.20
  • Date First Available :March 25, 2016
  • Item model number:EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550-AO
  • Manufacturer:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS
  • Product Dimensions:1.2 x 2.75 x 4.75 inches
to top