×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
ADD-ON J4860C-CW55-AO ADDON HP COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-396685
  • upc 821455823514
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ADD-ON J4860C-CW55-AO ADDON HP COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80

Price: 2099-12-31 $312.79
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
W) The J4860C-CW55-AO is an HP Compatible TAA Compliant 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver. It is designed to extend the reach of your network and improve performance. This SFP transceiver is compliant with the TAA specification and is backed by a lifetime warranty.
2 days
  • upc 821455823514
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:1.20
  • Height:4.75
  • Width:2.75
  • Weight:0.40
  • Brand:AddOn
  • Date First Available :July 30, 2018
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item model number:J4860C-CW55-AO
  • Manufacturer:Addon
  • Package Dimensions :4.75 x 2.75 x 1.2 inches
to top