×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
ADD-ON JC858A-AO ADDON HP JC858A COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-436724
  • upc 821455543180
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ADD-ON JC858A-AO ADDON HP JC858A COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850

Price: 2099-12-31 $418.28
Free Shipping
  • Shopper Award
nm, 3km) The JC858A-AO is a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver that is compliant with the TAA specification. It is designed for use with HP servers and is compatible with the MMF connector.
2 days
  • upc 821455543180
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:1.20
  • Height:4.75
  • Width:2.75
  • Weight:0.40
  • Brand:AddOn
  • Date First Available :January 26, 2016
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item Dimensions LxWxH:4.75 x 2.75 x 1.2 inches
  • Item model number:JC858A-AO
  • Manufacturer:Add on
  • Product Dimensions:4.75 x 2.75 x 1.2 inches
  • Voltage:5 Volts
to top