×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
ADD-ON ONS-SC+-10G-59.7-40-AO CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-59.7 COMP TAA SFP+
click to zoom in
  • Brand: ADD-ON

  • sku SYNX-502632
  • upc 821455853269
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ADD-ON ONS-SC+-10G-59.7-40-AO CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-59.7 COMP TAA SFP+

Price: 2099-12-31 $3,559.81
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
The Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-59,7-40-AO CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-59,7 COMP TAA SFP+ is a 10GBASE-T SFP+ transceiver that supports the ONS-C series of switches. It is a single-mode fiber optic transceiver that supports 10GBASE-T speeds up to 10Gbps. It is compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-T standard and is compatible with the Cisco ONS 15454-X and 15454-I switches.
2 days
  • upc 821455853269
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:1.20
  • Height:4.75
  • Width:2.75
  • Weight:0.40
to top