×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
ADD-ON ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9-40-AO CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9 COMP TAA SFP+
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-496239
  • upc 821455852996
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ADD-ON ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9-40-AO CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9 COMP TAA SFP+

Price: 2099-12-31 $3,559.81
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
10GBASE-LR This is an ONS-SC+-10GEP38,9-40-AO CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP38,9 COMP TAA SFP+ 10GBASE-LR. This is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver that is compatible with the ONS-SC+ platform. It has a LC connector and is rated at 10GBASE-LR.
2 days
  • upc 821455852996
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:1.20
  • Height:4.75
  • Width:2.75
  • Weight:0.40
  • Date First Available :December 28, 2018
  • Item model number:ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9-40-AO
  • Manufacturer:ADDON
  • Package Dimensions :5 x 3 x 2 inches
to top