×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
ADD-ON ONS-SE-622-1570-AO ADDON CISCO ONS-SE-622-1570 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT OC-12-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-274150
  • upc 821455696163
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ADD-ON ONS-SE-622-1570-AO ADDON CISCO ONS-SE-622-1570 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT OC-12-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER

Price: 2099-12-31 $527.01
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
The Cisco ONS-SE-622-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-CWDM SFP Transceiver is a high-performance optical transceiver that supports the transmission of data over multimode fiber optic cables using the CWDM modulation format. This transceiver is compatible with the ONS-622-1570 platform and provides the necessary performance to support data transmission over long distances.
2 days
  • upc 821455696163
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:1.20
  • Height:4.75
  • Width:2.75
  • Weight:0.40
  • Brand:?AddOn
  • Date First Available :?December 16, 2017
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:?No
  • Item Dimensions LxWxH:?2.75 x 4.75 x 1.2 inches
  • Item model number:?ONS-SE-622-1570-AO
  • Item Weight:?6.4 ounces
  • Manufacturer:?AddOn
  • Product Dimensions:?2.75 x 4.75 x 1.2 inches
to top