×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
ADD-ON SFP-61DH-AO RAD SFP-61DH COMP TAA SFP 1610NM LC XCVR
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-530308
  • upc 821455606470
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ADD-ON SFP-61DH-AO RAD SFP-61DH COMP TAA SFP 1610NM LC XCVR

Price: 2099-12-31 $293.51
Free Shipping
  • Shopper Award
The Add-on SFP-61DH-AO RAD SFP-61DH Compatible Transceiver is a 1610nm LC XCVR that is compatible with the SFP-61DH-AO transceiver. This transceiver is designed to extend the reach of your network by adding additional bandwidth and capacity to your SFP-based network.
2 days
  • upc 821455606470
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:1.20
  • Height:4.75
  • Width:2.75
  • Weight:0.20
  • Brand:AddOn
  • Date First Available :May 20, 2016
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item Dimensions LxWxH:1.2 x 2.75 x 4.75 inches
  • Item model number:SFP-61DH-AO
  • Manufacturer:Add On
  • Product Dimensions:1.2 x 2.75 x 4.75 inches
to top