×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
AXIOM 487649-B21-AX AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE DAC TWINAX CABLE HP COMPATIBLE 0.5M
click to zoom in
  • Brand: AXIOM

  • sku SYNX-397088
  • upc 841280172600
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

AXIOM 487649-B21-AX AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE DAC TWINAX CABLE HP COMPATIBLE 0.5M

Price: 2099-12-31 $47.18
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
AXIOM 487649-B21-AX is a 10GBASE-CU SFP+ passive DAC twinax cable HP compatible. It is a 0.5m cable with a LC connector on one end and a SFP+ connector on the other end.
2 days
  • upc 841280172600
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:10.98
  • Height:0.51
  • Width:12.99
  • Weight:0.19
  • Brand:Axiom
  • Date First Available :August 9, 2018
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item Dimensions LxWxH:10.98 x 12.99 x 0.51 inches
  • Item model number:487649-B21-AX
  • Manufacturer:AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE DAC TWINAX CABLE HP COMPATIBLE 0.5M
  • Product Dimensions:10.98 x 12.99 x 0.51 inches
to top