×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
BLACK BOX C6PC70S-YL-01 10/100BT 100BFX SFP MEDIA CONVERTER US P
click to zoom in
  • Brand: BLACK BOX

  • sku SYNX-92529
  • upc 822088007463
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

BLACK BOX C6PC70S-YL-01 10/100BT 100BFX SFP MEDIA CONVERTER US P

Price: 2099-12-31 $23.43
Free Shipping
  • Shopper Award
/N: C6PC70S-YL-01 The Black Box C6PC70S-YL-01 10/100BT 100BFX SFP Media Converter is a high-performance, cost-effective solution for connecting 10/100BT Ethernet networks to fiber optic networks. This converter supports both single-mode and multimode fiber optic connections, and is compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae 10/100BT standard. The C6PC70S-YL-01 converter also features a built-in media detector and a front-panel LED indicator to indicate the status of the network connection.
2 days
  • upc 822088007463
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:2.00
  • Height:1.00
  • Width:2.00
  • Weight:0.07
  • Brand:Black Box Network Services
  • Cable Type:Ethernet
  • Color:Yellow
  • Date First Available :September 27, 2017
  • Item model number:C6PC70S-YL-01
  • Item Weight:1 pounds
  • Manufacturer:BLACK BOX NETWORK SERVICES
  • Specification met:IEC, UL
  • Country of Origin:China
  • Package Dimensions :10.5 x 9.8 x 0.6 inches
to top