×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-403502
  • upc 821455662922
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ADD-ON ADD-LC-FC-10M9SMF 10M FC/LC M/M OS2 YELLOW FIBER PATCH CBL

Price: USD 2099-12-31 $30.28
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
10M FC/LC M/M OS2 YELLOW FIBER PATCH CBL
2 days
  • upc 821455662922
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:5.00
  • Height:4.75
  • Width:2.75
  • Weight:0.70
  • Brand:AddOn
  • Color:Yellow
  • Date First Available :February 26, 2018
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item Dimensions LxWxH:0.39 x 6.5 x 8.11 inches
  • Item model number:ADD-LC-FC-10M9SMF
  • Manufacturer:AddOn
  • Product Dimensions:0.39 x 6.5 x 8.11 inches

Customers Also Viewed

to top