×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
AXIOM LCSTMD5O-2M-AX AXIOM LC/ST OM2 FIBER CABLE 2M
click to zoom in
  • Brand: AXIOM

  • sku SYNX-232473
  • upc 845282062940
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

AXIOM LCSTMD5O-2M-AX AXIOM LC/ST OM2 FIBER CABLE 2M

Price: 2099-12-31 $31.34
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
The AXIOM LC/ST OM2 fiber cable is a high-performance cable designed for use in long-distance applications. It features a LC connector on one end and an ST connector on the other, making it compatible with a wide range of devices. This cable is also resistant to interference and offers high bandwidth and low latency.
2 days
  • upc 845282062940
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:0.00
  • Height:0.00
  • Width:0.00
  • Weight:0.20
to top