×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
AXIOM STSTMD6O-4M-AX AXIOM ST/ST OM1 FIBER CABLE 4M
click to zoom in
  • Brand: AXIOM

  • sku SYNX-87404
  • upc 845282091790
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

AXIOM STSTMD6O-4M-AX AXIOM ST/ST OM1 FIBER CABLE 4M

Price: 2099-12-31 $30.20
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
AXIOM ST/ST OM1 FIBER CABLE 4M is a high-performance fiber optic cable designed for use in high-speed data and video applications. The cable is constructed of multimode fiber with a core diameter of 0.9 mm and a cladding diameter of 1.3 mm. The cable is jacketed with a protective sheath and is compatible with both ST and ST OM1 connectors.
2 days
  • upc 845282091790
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:0.00
  • Height:0.00
  • Width:0.00
  • Brand:Axiom
  • Color:Orange
  • Date First Available :August 23, 2014
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item Dimensions LxWxH:0.63 x 7.01 x 9.02 inches
  • Item model number:STSTMD6O-4M-AX
  • Item Weight:3.2 ounces
  • Manufacturer:AXIOM
  • Product Dimensions:0.63 x 7.01 x 9.02 inches
  • Series:STSTMD6O-4M-AX
  • Cable Type:Ethernet
  • Specification met:13ft
to top