×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
BLACK BOX FOCMR62-006M-SCSC-YL 6-M, SC-SC, 62.5-MICRON, MULTIMODE,  PVC
click to zoom in
  • Brand: BLACK BOX

  • sku SYNX-535660
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

BLACK BOX FOCMR62-006M-SCSC-YL 6-M, SC-SC, 62.5-MICRON, MULTIMODE, PVC

Price: 2099-12-31 $51.81
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
The Black Box FOCMR62-006M-SCSC-YL 6-M, SC-SC, 62,5-MICRON, MULTIMODE, PVC is a 62.5-micron multimode fiber optic cable with a PVC jacket. It is designed for use in high-speed data and voice applications.
2 days
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:0.00
  • Height:0.00
  • Width:0.00
  • Weight:0.28
to top