×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
BLACK BOX FOCMRSM-001M-SCLC-RD 1-M, SC-LC, SINGLE-MODE,  PVC, RED FIBER
click to zoom in
  • Brand: BLACK BOX

  • sku SYNX-535488
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

BLACK BOX FOCMRSM-001M-SCLC-RD 1-M, SC-LC, SINGLE-MODE, PVC, RED FIBER

Price: 2099-12-31 $48.61
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
The Black Box FOCMRSM-001M-SCLC-RD 1-M, SC-LC, SINGLE-MODE, PVC, RED FIBER is a single-mode fiber optic cable with a red fiber. It is designed for use with SC-LC connectors and is compliant with the SCLC standard. This cable is suitable for use in applications that require a single-mode fiber optic cable with a low attenuation rate.
2 days
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:0.00
  • Height:0.00
  • Width:0.00
  • Weight:0.06
to top