×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
ENET SOLUTIONS, INC. SFP-GE-SX-ENC REDBACK SFP-GE-SX COMPATIBLE SFP
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-327596
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ENET SOLUTIONS, INC. SFP-GE-SX-ENC REDBACK SFP-GE-SX COMPATIBLE SFP

Price: 2099-12-31 $43.16
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
ENET SOLUTIONS, INC, SFP-GE-SX-ENC REDBACK SFP-GE-SX COMPATIBLE SFP is a short-reach, single-mode fiber optic cable that is compatible with the Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches. This cable is designed to provide high-speed, short-reach connectivity between switches and routers.
2 days
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:0.00
  • Height:0.00
  • Width:0.00
  • Weight:0.10
  • Date First Available :September 7, 2013
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item model number:SFP-GE-SX-ENC
  • Manufacturer:ENET COMPONENTS INC
  • Product Dimensions:0.53 x 2.22 x 0.33 inches
to top