×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
ADD-ON EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-AO ADDON EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 COMP SFP XCVR
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-530573
  • upc 821455580066
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ADD-ON EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-AO ADDON EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 COMP SFP XCVR

Price: 2099-12-31 $293.47
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
The Add-on EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-AO is a Compatible SFP+ to XCVR Adapter that provides a single-mode fiber connection between the SFP+ port on the adapter and an XCVR port on a compatible switch.
2 days
  • upc 821455580066
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:5.00
  • Height:1.00
  • Width:2.00
  • Weight:0.08
  • Date First Available :March 25, 2016
  • Item model number:EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-AO
  • Manufacturer:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS
  • Product Dimensions:5.91 x 5.91 x 5.91 inches
to top