×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
ADD-ON GLC-BXU-20-RGD-AO CISCO COMP TAA SFP 1G-BX 20KM LC XCVR
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-454600
  • upc 821455465028
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ADD-ON GLC-BXU-20-RGD-AO CISCO COMP TAA SFP 1G-BX 20KM LC XCVR

Price: 2099-12-31 $297.08
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
The Cisco GLC-BXU-20-RGD-AO CISCO COMP TAA SFP 1G-BX 20KM LC XCVR is a 20Km LC XCVR that is compatible with the Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module (TSM) and Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module (ACSM) platforms. This XCVR supports the transmission of 20Km multimode fiber at a data rate of 1Gbps.
2 days
  • upc 821455465028
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:1.20
  • Height:4.75
  • Width:2.75
  • Weight:0.20
  • Brand:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
  • Color:Information Not Available
  • Date First Available :September 5, 2015
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item Dimensions LxWxH:4.75 x 2.75 x 1.2 inches
  • Item model number:GLC-BXU-20-RGD-AO
  • Manufacturer:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
  • Product Dimensions:4.75 x 2.75 x 1.2 inches
to top