×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
AXIOM 10051-AX AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR EXTREME - 10051
click to zoom in
  • Brand: AXIOM

  • sku SYNX-462921
  • upc 845282033595
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

AXIOM 10051-AX AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR EXTREME - 10051

Price: 2099-12-31 $54.27
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
The AXIOM 10051-AX AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR EXTREME is a high-performance, single-mode fiber optic transceiver that is designed for use in high-speed, short-reach applications. This transceiver is compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae 1000BASE-SX standard and is capable of operating at speeds up to 10 Gbps. The AXIOM 10051-AX AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR EXTREME is also compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-T standard and is capable of operating at speeds up to 10 Gbps.
2 days
  • upc 845282033595
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:0.49
  • Height:2.21
  • Width:0.53
  • Weight:0.04
  • Best Sellers Rank:#52,096 in Computer Memory
  • Date First Available :April 5, 2007
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item model number:10051-AX
  • Manufacturer:AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC
  • Product Dimensions:0.49 x 0.53 x 2.21 inches
to top