×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
AXIOM AXG99152 32GBASE-SW SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE - XBR-000212 - TAA COMPLIANT
click to zoom in
  • Brand: AXIOM

  • sku SYNX-356505
  • upc 841280196621
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

AXIOM AXG99152 32GBASE-SW SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE - XBR-000212 - TAA COMPLIANT

Price: 2099-12-31 $434.17
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
AXIOM's AXG99152 SFP+ transceiver is designed for Brocade switches and is compliant with the TAA requirements. This transceiver offers a high-speed data transfer rate of up to 1.25Gbps over single-mode fiber and supports the latest SFP+ standards.
2 days
  • upc 841280196621
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:0.53
  • Height:0.49
  • Width:2.21
  • Weight:0.04
to top