×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
AXIOM LCSCOM4MD2M-AX AXIOM LC/SC OM4 FIBER CABLE 2M
click to zoom in
  • Brand: AXIOM

  • sku SYNX-90199
  • upc 845282089486
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

AXIOM LCSCOM4MD2M-AX AXIOM LC/SC OM4 FIBER CABLE 2M

Price: 2099-12-31 $31.92
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
The AXIOM LC/SC OM4 fiber cable is a high-performance cable designed for use in data centers and other high-speed networking applications. It features a LC connector on one end and an SC connector on the other, making it compatible with a wide range of equipment. The cable is also resistant to interference and has a maximum bandwidth of 2 million bits per second.
2 days
  • upc 845282089486
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:7.50
  • Height:0.20
  • Width:10.00
  • Weight:0.06
  • Brand:Axiom
  • Color:Aqua
  • Date First Available :July 16, 2014
  • GTIN:845282089486
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item Dimensions LxWxH:0.55 x 7.01 x 9.02 inches
  • Item model number:LCSCOM4MD2M-AX
  • Manufacturer:AXIOM
  • Product Dimensions:0.55 x 7.01 x 9.02 inches
  • Cable Type:Fiber Optic, Ethernet
to top