×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
ENET SOLUTIONS, INC. MTPF2XO-OM4-15M-ENC MTP-F TO MTP-F MMF OM4 10G CROSSOVER 15M
click to zoom in
  • sku SYNX-498789
  • upc 762047537382
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

ENET SOLUTIONS, INC. MTPF2XO-OM4-15M-ENC MTP-F TO MTP-F MMF OM4 10G CROSSOVER 15M

Price: 2099-12-31 $323.35
Free Shipping
In stock
2 days
  • Shopper Award
ENET SOLUTIONS, INC. is a leading provider of Ethernet solutions, including 10G MTP-F to MTP-F MMF OM4 cross-connects. These high-performance Ethernet switches provide cost-effective solutions for connecting servers and switches in data centers.
2 days
  • upc 762047537382
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Length:12.00
  • Height:2.00
  • Width:12.00
  • Weight:0.40
  • Date First Available :December 24, 2018
  • Item model number:MTPF2XO-OM4-15M-ENC
  • Manufacturer:eNet Components
  • Package Dimensions :12 x 12 x 2 inches
  • Brand:ENET Components, Inc.
  • Cable Type:Fiber Optic, Ethernet
  • Number of Items:1
to top