×
Free Shipping @ Any Price
Best Price GUARANTEE
30 days money back
RHEEM 174420 -Ruud 51-23055-11 1/5HP 208-230V 1075RPM 48 Mtr 1/5HP 208-230V 1075RPM 48 Mtr
click to zoom in
  • sku METO-142476
  • upc 662766067316
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS

RHEEM 174420 | DIRECT REPLACEMENT: NBK-20797 CONDENSER MOTOR 208/230V 1/5 HP

MSRP: $171.77
(You save $71.46 )
Price: 2099-12-31 $100.31
Free Shipping
In stock
1 days
  • Shopper Award

NBK-20797 CONDENSER MOTOR 208/230V 1/5 HP 

Direct Replacement for
 

AO SMITH 323P948
AO SMITH 324P146
AO SMITH 324P188
AO SMITH 619
AO SMITH 619A
AO SMITH F48A26A34
AO SMITH F48DL6L12
AO SMITH F48K58A01
AO SMITH F48SD6L12
AO SMITH F48SF6L10
AO SMITH F48V61A01
AO SMITH F48Y74A01
AO SMITH ORM1016
AO SMITH ORM10206
CENTURY ORM10206V1
DAYTON 4M110
DAYTON 4M285
DAYTON 4M558
DAYTON 4UY75
DAYTON 4UY94
DAYTON 5HC06
DAYTON 5HC07
EMERSON 5454
EMERSON K136
EMERSON KA55HXMPE6560
EMERSON KA55HXMPZ-6560
FASCO D2840
FASCO D743
GE 3153
GE 3220
GE 5KCP39CGK082
GE 5KCP39CGN409
GE 5KCP39CGP088
JOHNSTONE SUPPLY S88-601
PACKARD 63382
PACKARD 82673
PACKARD 82680
RHEEM 51-21853-82
RHEEM 51-23055-11
RHEEM 512067201
RHEEM 512067301
RHEEM 512067401
RHEEM 512067501
RHEEM 512067901
RHEEM 512067911
RHEEM 512068
RHEEM 512068001
RHEEM 512068002
RHEEM 512068101
RHEEM 512182901
RMR RS5101
TRANE MOT 6305
TRANE MOT 6312
UNIVERSAL 619
UNIVERSAL HE3E195
UNIVERSAL HE3E207
UNIVERSAL HE3E233
UNIVERSAL HE3E253
UNIVERSAL HE3E7207

1 days
  • upc 662766067316
  • Weight: 0.00 LBS
  • Batteries Included?:No
  • Batteries Required?:No
  • Best Sellers Rank:#139,122 in Tools & Home Improvement
  • Certification:Certified frustration-free
  • Customer Reviews:4.5 out of 5 stars152 ratings4.5 out of 5 stars
  • Date First Available :June 5, 2010
  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer:No
  • Item model number:51-23055-11
  • Item Package Quantity:1
  • Item Weight:9.98 pounds
  • Manufacturer:Rheem
  • Material:Aluminum
  • Package Dimensions :13.3 x 7.2 x 7.1 inches
  • Part Number:51-23055-11
to top